COGREL Elouan (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h02 |
COMMENGES Lucas (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:26.79 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:55.62 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.54 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:25.09 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h05 |
FERRAND Soïg (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.64 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h46 |
JACQUIN Romain (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h01 |
LACABANNE Damien (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.74 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.40 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h03 |
LACASTE David (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.88 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.54 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h21 |
ROMAN Anthony (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.82 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.22 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:48.48 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h01 |
SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean (1996) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:28.08 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.27 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.84 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:24.83 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h05 |
BITAILLOU Celia (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.39 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:18.81 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h31 |
BOIREAU Mathilde (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.67 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.27 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h31 |
BONNEMASOU CARRERE Claire (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:38.22 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.98 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.06 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h31 |
CARVALHO Anne-Sophie (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:30.08 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.66 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h50 |
CASTET Charlotte (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.02 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h45 |
CREPIN Victoire (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:45.25 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:39.02 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h57 |
DIDRY Léa (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.35 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h48 |
DUFOURCQ Lola (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:27.68 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h45 |
ESPIAUT Clara (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h50 |
LANUSSE-CAZALE Mathilde (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.84 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h00 |
MAILLARD Pauline (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.31 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.77 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.77 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h10 |
MOREAU Chanelle (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.69 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.50 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h31 |
PASQUET Lou-Ann (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h01 |
PIERRE Emeline (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.89 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h50 |