Start-List by team
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
Code structure : 864 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:28
Number of engaged relay:2
COURTEAUX Théo (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.71 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.50 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h21 |
DELAGE Louis (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.55 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.10 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:27.16 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h03 |
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:21.03 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h03 |
LEVERT Paul (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.37 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.75 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h02 |
AGUIRRE Mirentxu (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.01 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.84 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.85 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.25 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h50 |
DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE Laury (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.03 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.95 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.50 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h48 |
DUPONT Julie (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:41.20 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.67 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.31 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h30 |