Start-List by team
OLORON NATATION 64
Code structure : 2315 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:39
Number of engaged relay:4
ANQUETIN Kylian (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.53 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:47.57 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h38 |
DECLE Nicolas (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:07.25 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.78 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.95 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:08.93 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h38 |
GIMENEZ Elie (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:07.25 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.44 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.80 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h05 |
LADARRE Alexandre (1995) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:07.25 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.85 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.56 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:27.76 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h05 |
LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:07.25 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.61 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.97 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.85 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:28.47 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h05 |
MINVIELLE Victor (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:52.78 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h21 |
BERRIEIX Lucile (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.02 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.69 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.28 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:23.87 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.45 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h48 |
GIROUX Geneviève (1998) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.02 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.73 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:47.22 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h30 |
LADARRE Aurore (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.02 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:43.47 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:49.62 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.33 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h31 |
ROUGLAN Angélique (1989) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.02 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.49 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.36 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h50 |
VERON-DURAND Violaine (1994) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
12h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:21.79 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h45 |