CUCCU Noa (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:58.75 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:53.54 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:47.84 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h30 |
DINCHER Matthieu (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h30 |
KAISER Corentin (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.56 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:53.41 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h30 |
KELLER Adam (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.61 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:54.97 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.12 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:44.03 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h30 |
KOENIG Paul (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h30 |
LEVILLAIN Mathias (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:44.97 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:26.20 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:44.90 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h42 |
RIFF Noé (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:42.10 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:51.46 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:49.48 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:39.45 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h30 |
SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:41.57 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:56.24 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:36.04 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h30 |
BAUER Manon (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:52.08 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:40.80 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:43.49 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:52.20 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
BEINSTEINER Chloé (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:44.96 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:26.07 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
BERWANGER Léa (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
CHOUIKH Jasmine (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:43.91 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:49.24 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
FETTAH Inès (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
HAUSER Joséphine (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
HEIT Gioia-Tabea (2003) GER |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:45.92 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:50.86 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:40.93 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
JANZAM Julie (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:46.78 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:21.52 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:40.80 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
MEYER Eva (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:41.97 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:26.09 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:46.98 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:34.26 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
PONTUS Emmie (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:51.43 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.75 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:52.24 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
REB Morgane (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
ROTH Perrine (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:44.04 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:38.25 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:53.84 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
VOLPATO Clara (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.02 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:29.48 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:40.13 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:46.37 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |