Start-List by team
DC CREUTZWALD
Code structure : 894 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:49
AGBERE Noah (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:49.42 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
BIETTE Samuel (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.47 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
BOUTTER Noah (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.72 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
MESEMBOURG Auguste (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:47.09 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:36.66 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:44.09 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:43.48 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
MESEMBOURG Marius (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:53.87 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
MESENBOURG Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.22 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
RICHT Enzo (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:47.25 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.34 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
SCHMIEDER Noah (2004) GER |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:44.76 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
VEROLIN Noah (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.48 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
WERHANN Jonah (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:50.34 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:40.97 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.18 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:43.49 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h48 |
EHRMANN Lena (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:41.95 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
FISCHER-KASZUBA Elisa (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:41.66 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
MULLER Jolina (2004) GER |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:41.12 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
PUC Zoe (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.13 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:43.86 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:38.07 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:35.81 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
16h00 |
SAUDER Marieke (2003) GER |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:56.64 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:49.80 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:58.23 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:45.58 |
Dimanche 30 Mars |
15h01 |