Start-List by team
CHASSIEU NATATION
Code structure : 1007 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:47
ANTE Melvin (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.56 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h07 |
BENATIR Gressy (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.67 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.63 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.20 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:29.13 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h48 |
BUI Jerome (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.46 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.34 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.09 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h07 |
FERRI Guillaume (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.47 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:56.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.17 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:14.74 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h48 |
TIFFOCHE Liam (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:18.74 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:39.09 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:41.90 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h48 |
TRAN Guillaume (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.41 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:41.42 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h06 |
WAGNER Romain (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.65 |
Samedi 15 Février |
14h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.49 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h18 |
WITTMANN Lucas (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 15 Février |
14h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:52.87 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.64 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.94 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h36 |
BESSET Oriane (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.63 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.06 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.66 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:38.91 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h40 |
BILGER Kelly (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.24 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h06 |
DAS NEVES Léa (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.50 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.15 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.77 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:41.26 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h40 |
JACQUIN Lea (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:59.64 |
Samedi 15 Février |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.80 |
Samedi 15 Février |
16h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:19.05 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:26.02 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h40 |