BLANCHARD Matthieu (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:14.05 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.82 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.71 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:21.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:02.82 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h48 |
BLAQUE Bastien (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h52 |
CLARES Hugo (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:56.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h27 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:25.75 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:28.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
18h45 |
DESRE Ludovic (1983) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:26.89 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h26 |
GEMAUX Pierig (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:12.30 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.90 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.59 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.32 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h25 |
GRANIER Lucas (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.68 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.59 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.92 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h25 |
GROUSSAT Corentin (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.92 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h59 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
18:54.51 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:08.91 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h07 |
LE COZ Pol (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:07.81 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:26.71 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:57.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h48 |
POUPIN Anthony (1992) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.24 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.35 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.77 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h28 |
ROUVIER Valentin (1991) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:40.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h48 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:59.54 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h53 |
TONDUT Jules (1998) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:20.06 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:26.47 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
18h45 |
BEGUE Noémie (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:59.31 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.47 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h41 |
DIEMER Zoé (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:34.22 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h50 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
20:06.92 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:17.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:11.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h30 |
DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:24.94 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.63 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:07.48 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.66 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:08.39 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h30 |
GOIS Angèle (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:04.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:48.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:37.45 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.90 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.31 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h00 |
GUILLAUME Mathilde (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:48.17 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:54.15 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h30 |
HOTON Andréa (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:54.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.10 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:08.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h59 |
JANVIER Maïwenn (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:50.04 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:33.53 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.46 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:10.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h14 |
JOLIVET Loëlia (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.64 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.78 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:22.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.94 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h02 |
JOLIVOT Faustine (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:44.73 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:32.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h56 |
OLLIVIER Manon (1998) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:04.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:38.46 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:34.29 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h18 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
19:45.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.85 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:02.78 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h30 |
POTIN Lisa (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:42.53 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.90 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h58 |
SOUNN Améline (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:04.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:42.59 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:15.16 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:05.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:28.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h30 |
TONDUT Lola (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:27.74 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h59 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
20:05.91 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:05.94 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h30 |
TORCHY Lise (1998) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:04.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:14.97 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:02.99 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h14 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:10.94 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h41 |