Start-List by team
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
Code structure : 350 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:40
CHARRIER Adrien (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.85 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h22 |
CHARRIER Romain (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.66 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.12 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.92 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.08 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h22 |
DELAGRAYE Hugo (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:38.45 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.28 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h05 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
20:30.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h28 |
GUIGNARD Antoine (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:39.67 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:20.18 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.01 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h00 |
SOULARD Romain (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:17.69 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h15 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
20:30.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:27.95 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h04 |
WINTER Florian (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:34.87 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h33 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:30.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:11.55 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h06 |
BOISSINOT Léa (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.90 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:24.88 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.93 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h15 |
BOUJU Florine (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.16 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:26.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h43 |
WINTER Kloe (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:01.89 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:51.23 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.76 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:18.70 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h14 |