Start-List by team
CN GUÉRET
Code structure : 24 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CREUSE (1605)
Number of individual commitments:33
Number of engaged relay:2
BELETOUT François-Xavier (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:22.36 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.97 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:05.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:05.73 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h48 |
CARRAT Victor (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:57.14 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:24.71 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:56.37 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h28 |
AVIGNON Marine (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.69 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h38 |
BRAULT Soline (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:22.77 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.31 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h15 |
CHAVANT Elise (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:49.96 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h42 |
FABRE Sarah (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.16 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.85 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h59 |
GUYONNET Marie (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.39 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:26.46 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:07.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:38.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h46 |
HEBERT Chloé (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:35.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:31.54 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:04.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h19 |
PARSY Marine (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.53 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h42 |