CARDINEAU Enzo (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h57 |
DELLEZAY Julien (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:40.90 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.13 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h10 |
DRAPET Antoine (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:03.62 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.01 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h08 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:55.58 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.46 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h11 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:52.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h53 |
DUPUY Jules (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:24.68 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.88 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h36 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:06.38 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
18h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.04 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h27 |
EGEA Miguel (1976) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.03 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:57.70 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h27 |
GAUTHIER Etienne (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:18.61 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.41 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:25.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
18h45 |
JEANNEAU Nathan (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:25.98 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h28 |
LECONTE Vincent (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.58 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:55.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:02.91 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h23 |
MENUT Axel (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:19.64 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.66 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.53 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:27.58 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h26 |
PELAUD Pierre-Antoine (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.39 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.20 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.07 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.66 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h11 |
SAUSSEAU Quentin (1998) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.38 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h51 |
VERGNAULT David (1970) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h07 |
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.71 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.84 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.19 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h05 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:12.50 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
18h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:59.09 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:31.89 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:34.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
18h45 |
BIZARD Manon (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:38.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.81 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:11.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h02 |
BOUNGNASENG Laura (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:34.90 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.98 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:17.87 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.18 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h43 |
CANDIDAT Laura (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:38.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.71 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:09.45 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:17.07 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h30 |
CHEVALIER Marine (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:28.63 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:13.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h15 |
GAUVIN Albane (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:04.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:13.73 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.57 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:40.30 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
18h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:01.46 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:43.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
18h35 |
LAGRANGE Zoé (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.26 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.09 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.92 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h12 |
LAMBERT Morghane (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.69 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h59 |
MATHÉ Jeanne (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.36 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.25 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:01.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h49 |
PILLET Juline (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.53 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.73 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.54 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:37.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h14 |
REVERDY Marine (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:04.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:29.28 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.47 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.85 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h15 |
RIGAGNEAU Chloé (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:38.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.27 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.26 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:39.41 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h56 |
SANCHEZ Dorine (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:04.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:29.58 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:04.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:38.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h21 |
TRIOUX Manon (1993) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:38.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:04.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.37 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h21 |