Start-List by team
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
Code structure : 1 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE-MARITIME (1694)
Number of individual commitments:45
COUTIN Maxime (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:12.04 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.91 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h04 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:35.57 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
17h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:33.48 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
18h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:33.72 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:37.27 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
18h45 |
DEMARVILLE Alexis (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:07.94 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.64 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.54 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:57.08 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h27 |
MERLEAU Mathieu (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:34.92 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:09.57 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:27.03 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h07 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:41.75 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
18h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:59.31 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:40.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h48 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:08.27 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h53 |
BRUN Margaux (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:40.99 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:24.71 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:27.36 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.21 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:06.09 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:02.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:32.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h41 |
DEMARVILLE Chloé (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:36.10 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:18.91 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:20.76 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:29.05 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:37.49 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
18h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:56.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:03.66 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:57.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
18h35 |