Start-List by team
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
Code structure : 2589 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:34
BIDARD Clément (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.07 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:56.84 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.74 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
12h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.54 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:33.89 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
13h39 |
BOHEC Malo (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.72 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:42.85 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h47 |
JEANDEMANGE Lars (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:27.30 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:47.30 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h43 |
MOUSSAOUI Ilyas (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:01.36 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h39 |
SOUINIA Théo (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.94 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:44.94 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h43 |
ATHER Marousha (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:12.50 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:41.48 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h28 |
CASTELAIN Louise (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.36 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:41.63 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h28 |
HARTMANN Lisa (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:14.54 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h16 |
KARYUCHINA Nicole (2001) FFN |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:15.67 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:32.54 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:29.58 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
12h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:10.77 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
12h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:53.57 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
13h27 |
MAHIEUX Apolline (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:27.05 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:49.36 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h28 |
MAHIEUX Enora (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:30.50 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:55.65 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h24 |
REEB Roxanne (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.57 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:36.18 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:58.17 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
12h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:51.94 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
13h27 |
SIMEONOV Léa (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:28.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:56.92 |
Samedi 15 Février |
13h24 |