Start-List by team
AC DÉCINES
Code structure : 7 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:56
ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:24.41 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h01 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:17.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:55.23 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h43 |
GAUTIER Valentin (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h37 |
GOMBAR Martin (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h23 |
MARION Louis (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.87 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:18.58 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:59.24 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h37 |
POUPET Paul (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:26.27 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:08.83 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:00.82 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h34 |
SAN PEDRO Ugo (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:26.74 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.27 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:06.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h25 |
SEON Vincent (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h23 |
VERNICE Yoann (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:01.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h32 |
DAYET Pauline (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:33.02 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.07 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h00 |
DEVEZE Emilie (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.76 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:16.25 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:52.92 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h52 |
GARCIN Solenn (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:29.21 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:18.71 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:03.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h13 |
GUIRONNET Marion (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.67 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:21.86 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h36 |
LITAUDON Amandine (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:10.53 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h02 |
LOUVET Agathe (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:34.18 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:41.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:18.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h36 |
MAYEN Camille (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.25 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:09.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h04 |
SALE Léa (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.19 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:35.31 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h29 |
THIBAULT Lea (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.43 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h01 |