BELGASMI Chiheb (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:05.73 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:05.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:57.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:38.67 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h25 |
BELLOUT Elies (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:25.76 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.71 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.30 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h40 |
BRAS Hugo (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:25.46 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:24.56 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:17.61 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:56.66 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:53.45 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h41 |
CAILLET Charly (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.92 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:46.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
12h33 |
CATY Matthieu (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.03 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:24.46 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:04.86 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:54.30 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h43 |
GARABEDIAN Alexandre (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:24.83 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:06.17 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:56.15 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h41 |
GRANZIERA Régis (1988) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:24.26 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:30.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:53.36 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h43 |
ROBERTO Vincent (1992) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:47.18 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:00.74 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:19.25 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:38.26 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:55.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:08.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h31 |
RUBIO Florian (1997) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:03.79 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:06.37 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h31 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:49.29 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:05.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
12h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:24.91 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h31 |
VALL Jonathan (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.93 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.62 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.41 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:56.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h41 |
ALLAIN Gaëlle (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.15 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:17.34 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.39 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:06.24 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h12 |
BORDENAVE Mathilde (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:28.84 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:14.53 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:18.68 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:02.37 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h13 |
DUBOIS Marine (1991) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:37.83 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.23 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:47.18 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
12h17 |
GRIMAULT Floriane (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:12.76 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:21.23 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:34.23 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:38.89 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h55 |
HANI Lilia (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:48.59 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.65 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:12.92 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:51.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
12h25 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:42.36 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
15h44 |
NEJJAR Kamélia (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.94 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:17.71 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:58.32 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:31.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
12h21 |
PAIN Anne-Félix (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:51.36 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:16.91 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.39 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h38 |
RENAUDON Eléna (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:20.55 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:18.41 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:02.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h15 |
ROGISSART Aude (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:14.58 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:01.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h15 |