CLEMENT Valentin (1994) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:55.49 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:13.28 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:59.86 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h12 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
16:24.80 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h30 |
CLEMENT Vincent (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:55.16 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.29 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.63 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:25.39 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h32 |
DOIGNEAUX Simon (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
17:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h13 |
GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:14.88 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.43 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:25.98 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h31 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
16:48.20 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h30 |
LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:57.95 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:53.25 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h51 |
MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:53.76 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:03.61 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
13h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
00:25.17 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:54.59 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h05 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:11.26 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h30 |
PERRIN William (1997) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
17:41.91 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:02.70 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h09 |
QUEREL Marius (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:32.42 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
02:29.48 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h07 |
SACCO Valentin (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
17:50.06 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h07 |
CHEMOUNI Lison (1998) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:53.62 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:29.31 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:33.14 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.92 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h19 |
FERREN Justine (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:24.46 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h20 |
GRUGET Paloma (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:32.94 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:44.77 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h38 |
LECHEVALIER Alice (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:28.98 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:14.19 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h15 |
LECHEVALIER Lucy (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.76 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.58 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
04:48.97 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h38 |
MARAIN Aude (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.46 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.18 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h17 |
PASCALIN Marion (1990) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.18 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:28.96 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h59 |
ROUSSILLE Laurie (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:11.43 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:23.16 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h24 |
SOLIGNAC Axelle (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:22.82 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h24 |