BEAUREGARD Florian (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h23 |
BORNE-SERAFIN Kévin (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.81 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h12 |
BOULEMAR Arnaud (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.66 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:09.72 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h23 |
DENIMAL Yann (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.67 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h23 |
GERAN Youris (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:32.60 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:39.38 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h56 |
LANDAU Emmanuel (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h57 |
PIERRE-ELIES Gregory (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:05.50 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h56 |
QUINTARD Nadhir (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.92 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:07.52 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h23 |
SADIKHOSSEN Lilian (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h23 |
SAINT-PRIX Meddy (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h57 |
BILBA Yohana (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h14 |
CAMBRONE Nora (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h14 |
DINANE Alyzée (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:44.09 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h14 |
FOUMANN Laureen (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:42.17 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h41 |
MONDUC Thaina (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:51.72 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h41 |
PLANTIER Emilie (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h47 |
PORTECOP Naële (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.75 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h41 |
ZADIGUE Yasmina (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:57.25 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:59.79 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h14 |