Start-List by team
C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS
Code structure : 1723 - District : GUADELOUPE (1638) - Department : GUADELOUPE (2941)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:2
COPOL Nohlan (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:17.93 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.13 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h12 |
LE GLOUANEC Ange (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:07.90 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:37.66 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h57 |
LERNO Tom (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:33.34 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:59.29 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h23 |
PETIT Houcine (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.99 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:36.23 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h57 |
VELLY Romain (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.75 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:42.98 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h57 |
WASIER Marin (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.61 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h13 |
ALBINA Tiffany (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:41.39 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.50 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h47 |
DE LACAZE Audrey (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:21.34 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h05 |
FELER Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:59.86 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h07 |
HOUSSIER Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:05.60 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h07 |
MARC Tereza (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:45.52 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:22.67 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h47 |
MARTIN Meyli (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h47 |
VEUILLET Leonie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:54.29 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:32.31 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h47 |