ABDOULHADI Simon (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:12.65 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
01:07.97 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.02 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 9 |
01:00.53 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h46 |
BOISHARDY Vincent (1994) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.10 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.48 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.90 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h56 |
BOSSARD Antoine (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
03:09.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.70 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.71 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.77 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.09 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.17 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h15 |
BOUTER Antoine (1996) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.64 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:54.80 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.68 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.62 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h55 |
CASSAGNE Mathis (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
01:19.98 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.62 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.78 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.67 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.83 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.61 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:53.37 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h06 |
CAZAL Killian (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.02 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.47 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
00:46.04 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.32 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:49.41 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.11 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h17 |
CHRETIEN Gwendal (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:23.37 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:23.46 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.45 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.13 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.65 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h35 |
DELAMARE Paul (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:04.10 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:28.03 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.50 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
00:50.60 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.48 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h19 |
DESFONTAINES Samy (1995) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.69 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.98 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:58.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.67 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h53 |
DRAY Félix (1993) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.08 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h43 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:40.14 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h08 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.56 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.54 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.21 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.72 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h56 |
DREANO Antoine (1994) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.12 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.46 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h41 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.40 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.04 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.52 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h37 |
DUCHESNE Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
03:08.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:33.66 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.05 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:44.14 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h15 |
GAILLARD Paul (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.36 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.35 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
01:03.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h42 |
GOMEZ Benoit (1994) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.23 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.54 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.70 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h44 |
HERVIO Cédric (1982) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.80 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.57 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.80 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 9 |
00:59.89 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h48 |
JODIN Matéo (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.10 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.75 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.01 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.34 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.43 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:11.81 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h59 |
LE CLEC'H Morgan (1995) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
01:06.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.81 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h41 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.39 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 9 |
00:56.90 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h53 |
LE FLOCH Mathieu (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.82 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h41 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.07 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:29.29 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.97 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.17 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h46 |
LUCAS Alexis (2000) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
06:44.46 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:38.48 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:38.78 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.94 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h33 |
MARGELIN Nicolas (1996) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.39 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.95 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h51 |
NESSLER Alexandre (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.90 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.27 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.54 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h48 |
ORANGE Maxence (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
01:06.12 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.64 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:03.19 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.66 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.40 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h09 |
RICHARD Tanguy (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.43 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.87 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.85 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h40 |
SCHMID Ken (1996) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.34 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.57 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.99 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.32 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h56 |
SEGALINI Eric (1990) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h56 |
SEGURA Jérémy (1993) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.60 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.44 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h55 |
SEVILLIA Matthieu (1994) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.43 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h11 |
THORIN Remy (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.26 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.09 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.23 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.38 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h06 |
TURAN Denis (1987) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.49 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.01 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h51 |
BEILLARD Pauline (1993) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.18 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.67 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.44 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h08 |
BOHN Johanne (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.80 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:21.52 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:42.17 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.20 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.62 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h00 |
BOINIER Orane (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.05 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.94 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.84 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.24 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.03 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h58 |
BOURGOUIN Manon (1992) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.90 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.19 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h24 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
02:43.02 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.41 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h06 |
BUISSON-JACOBERT Ines (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:55.47 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.63 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
03:00.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.07 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.67 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:39.06 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.28 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.76 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
05:28.51 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h41 |
BUREAU Garance (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
03:05.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:27.62 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:43.50 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.76 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.22 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.65 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h53 |
CAZAL Ambre (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.70 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:44.48 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:49.47 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:16.00 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.12 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h50 |
CORRE Juliette (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.01 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
01:15.81 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.40 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.88 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h15 |
DAVAL Léa (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.07 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
01:14.92 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
02:27.35 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.33 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.74 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h08 |
FOURNIER Maïlys (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.27 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.03 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.42 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.89 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h26 |
GAUDICHE Estelle (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.45 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h55 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.83 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.36 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h10 |
HOET Coralie (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.99 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
02:15.97 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.06 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h13 |
INGOGLIA Clara (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.78 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.94 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.43 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.85 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h10 |
LACHAISE Pauline (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:57.46 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.49 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:49.10 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.38 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h52 |
LUCET Eline (1997) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
01:16.12 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:48.33 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h57 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:16.43 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.37 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.85 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h10 |
MORAITIS-JEOFFRION Loukïa (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.71 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.90 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:46.32 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:39.95 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h53 |
NAULIN Cédrine (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:02.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:28.28 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.50 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.84 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.74 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.26 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h56 |
SAUREL Alexia (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.04 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h57 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:35.49 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.78 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 9 |
01:05.28 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h10 |
SHAIN Rose (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
02:26.24 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:25.68 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.02 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h06 |
SIX Zoé (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.56 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
01:46.00 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.41 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.67 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h50 |