CHARON Axel (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.39 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.87 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.62 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 0 |
00:56.73 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.29 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.29 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h32 |
DE LALOUBIE Agulin (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:34.60 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.70 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.83 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.51 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.15 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h43 |
DESSAUX Anthony (1996) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.44 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.05 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h47 |
DRIEZ Matthis (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.41 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
02:24.00 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.03 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:35.96 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.11 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h22 |
FOUQUET Max (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.74 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.41 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.97 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.45 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h19 |
LOQUAI Hugo (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.94 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h26 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:21.07 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.70 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:10.75 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.04 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h43 |
LOQUAI Paul (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.92 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
02:07.55 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.77 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.23 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h32 |
MOREAU Maxime (1996) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.27 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:12.59 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.97 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.39 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.21 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h26 |
PAULIN Valentin (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.91 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.65 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.09 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h24 |
RAIMBAUD Killian (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.68 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.23 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.00 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.87 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.27 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h20 |
RENAUDEAU Brice (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.18 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.42 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.65 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.35 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.24 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h43 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
05:31.35 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h59 |
RIGALLEAU Vincent (1996) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.84 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.31 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.02 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.28 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.23 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h30 |
BALLESTEROS Alexandra (1997) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:06.54 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:29.06 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.02 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 9 |
01:08.92 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.03 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.71 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h05 |
BAUMANN Elora (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.22 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.91 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.66 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.07 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:36.61 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:40.57 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h38 |
BOUREAU Salomé (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.00 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:41.56 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.12 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
00:34.22 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h59 |
BRIN Camille (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.44 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h16 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.44 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.18 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.67 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h03 |
BRIN Clémence (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.78 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.68 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.81 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.63 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.31 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h00 |
DROGOU Marion (1991) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.08 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.12 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.62 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
00:35.23 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.21 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h47 |
GILLET Aemilia (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:05.18 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.29 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.58 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.51 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h53 |
JIGOREL Flavie (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.41 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.66 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.53 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.69 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h01 |
JOLLY Madeline (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.60 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
02:39.42 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:06.61 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:38.05 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
05:40.88 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h41 |
MOREAU Caroline (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:15.88 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h24 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:42.11 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 0 |
01:08.88 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:35.20 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h05 |
VANDEWEGHE Manon (2001) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:31.15 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.78 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:26.39 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.54 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.28 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.48 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h03 |