BESSEMOULIN Vincent (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:34.33 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.87 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 9 |
00:58.18 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.22 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.45 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:21.41 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h17 |
BOSQUEZ Julien (1993) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.66 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.65 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.11 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.09 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h55 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.81 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.95 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h47 |
BOUVIER Kevin (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.09 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h43 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:08.37 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.56 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.35 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.50 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.59 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h30 |
CARON Arthur (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.23 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.49 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.59 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.77 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.94 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.11 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
05:30.20 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h59 |
CHIABRANDO Lucas (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.55 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h33 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:53.40 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.84 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.77 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.87 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.03 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h06 |
GUILLET Lauryc (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.87 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:08.69 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.36 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.23 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.88 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.83 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.12 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h26 |
HALLOIN Adrien (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.10 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h35 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:01.14 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.49 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.00 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
02:31.92 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:37.39 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
12h12 |
LONCKE Quentin (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.58 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.18 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.15 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.66 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.44 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.20 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.25 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h31 |
SCHMITT Quentin (1997) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.06 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h37 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:54.19 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
02:10.72 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.82 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h48 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.48 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.49 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.79 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h28 |
AUGIER Lucie (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.74 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.71 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.65 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.52 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:47.89 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:42.17 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h35 |
BLONER Cybille (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:25.35 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.57 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h24 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.07 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:42.69 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.71 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:57.75 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h33 |
CHAMPAGNE Marie (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.95 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.53 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h20 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.32 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.61 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.46 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:50.32 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:23.29 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h41 |
COQUEREL Audrey (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.80 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
01:46.02 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:25.06 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 0 |
01:07.12 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
00:35.21 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
02:51.30 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h09 |
DROUYER Emilie (1995) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.37 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h18 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.89 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.33 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.37 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.48 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:37.15 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h53 |
GARCIA Pauline (1996) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.03 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.40 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h26 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.01 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.57 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.71 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h41 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.74 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
05:06.56 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h47 |
LASSALLE Clemence (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:20.56 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.37 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.93 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
02:39.50 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.46 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.41 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:41.73 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h33 |
PARISY Alicia (1997) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
01:16.62 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
05:40.88 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h54 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:48.92 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
11h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.14 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.64 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.51 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h06 |
PESCHEUX Pauline (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.89 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.04 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:01.65 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.46 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
15h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.72 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.63 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h09 |
ROBLIN Caroline (1994) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.14 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.30 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h26 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.11 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.28 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.32 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
02:35.06 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h07 |
ROBLIN Fiona (1999) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
01:16.24 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
09h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.66 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
02:19.63 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
14h58 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
02:31.15 |
Vendredi 01 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.38 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.40 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:56.95 |
Samedi 02 Novembre |
11h47 |