Start-List by team
ANGERS NATATION
Code structure : 95 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:30
CHOQUET Simon (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:01.40 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:52.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h07 |
DESPORTES Francois (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:08.52 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:46.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h07 |
TODOSKOFF Leo (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:20.83 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:29.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.76 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h07 |
BERNARD Leonie (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:46.30 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:04.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
CORABOEUF Coline (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:22.03 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:12.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
COSSON Lea (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:24.49 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:28.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
GADIN Loane (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.07 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:15.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
LUCAS Mila (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:23.92 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
06:18.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
NALLIOD-IZACARD Félicie (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:33.41 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:26.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
SAINT SAENS Flora (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:39.04 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:48.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |