Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
Code structure : 1699 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:2
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt R4 : 200 - 239 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt R4 : 200 - 239 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
ANDRIEU Yves (1932) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:47.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:54.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h27 |
DEFET Yannick (1959) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:51.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h41 |
LEGRAND Patrick (1946) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:23.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:07.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h14 |
BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h50 |
FLOUZAT Séverine (1978) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:56.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h37 |
LEGRAND Evelyne (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.95 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:47.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:03.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:55.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h44 |