Start-List by team
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
Code structure : 73 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:13
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
EL AMRANI Ilias (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h44 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.31 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h26 |
PEYROT Romain (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h44 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:28.13 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h23 |
RABADAN Nicolas (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:14.88 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h00 |
SERVAT Maximilien (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h44 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.49 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h02 |
SURMAN Mathieu (1999) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h44 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.45 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h11 |
TEMATARU Scott (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:21.66 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h12 |
BIAGINI Fiona (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h35 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.92 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h20 |
LABEYRIE Lise (1999) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.95 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h50 |
LAFOURCADE Chloé (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h35 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:23.20 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h08 |
THUONG Hong-Qing (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.24 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h27 |
TISSIER Elise (1999) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h35 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.63 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h17 |
TISSIER Marion (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h35 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:14.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h04 |
Team 2 |
DONNIOU Annaïc (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h27 |