Team 1 | ||||||
Relay without the composition | ||||||
6x50 Freestyle Women | serie 2 | line 2 | 03:10.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 10h35 | |
4x100 Medley Women | serie 0 | line 0 | 04:59.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h42 | |
CALASSOU Guillaume (1999) FRA | ||||||
6x50 Freestyle Men | [3 position] | serie 2 | line 2 | 02:44.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men | serie 2 | line 2 | NT |
Dimanche 09 Juin | 11h26 | |
CARDONA Simon (1996) FRA | ||||||
6x50 Freestyle Men | [6 position] | serie 2 | line 2 | 02:44.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 10h44 |
400 Freestyle Men | serie 2 | line 4 | 04:23.67 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 11h00 | |
DUJARDIN Arnaud (1998) FRA | ||||||
100 Breaststroke Men | serie 0 | line 0 | 01:19.20 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 11h11 | |
GYSELS Rodrigue (1999) FRA | ||||||
6x50 Freestyle Men | [5 position] | serie 2 | line 2 | 02:44.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 10h44 |
4x100 Medley Men | [4 position] | serie 2 | line 5 | 04:29.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h37 |
100 Butterfly Men | serie 2 | line 6 | 01:14.61 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h15 | |
KENGEN Charles (1998) NED | ||||||
6x50 Freestyle Men | [2 position] | serie 2 | line 2 | 02:44.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 10h44 |
4x100 Medley Men | [3 position] | serie 2 | line 5 | 04:29.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men | serie 0 | line 0 | 01:00.84 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 11h24 | |
200 Medley Men | serie 2 | line 3 | NT |
Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h23 | |
MERILLON Brice (1996) FRA | ||||||
6x50 Freestyle Men | [4 position] | serie 2 | line 2 | 02:44.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 10h44 |
4x100 Medley Men | [2 position] | serie 2 | line 5 | 04:29.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men | serie 2 | line 6 | NT |
Dimanche 09 Juin | 11h13 | |
200 Medley Men | serie 0 | line 0 | 02:23.09 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h19 | |
VANDERPLANCKE Clovis (1997) FRA | ||||||
6x50 Freestyle Men | [1 position] | serie 2 | line 2 | 02:44.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 10h44 |
4x100 Medley Men | [1 position] | serie 2 | line 5 | 04:29.00 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h37 |
100 Backstroke Men | serie 2 | line 2 | 01:06.81 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h02 | |
BORBEY Pauline (1997) FRA | ||||||
400 Freestyle Women | serie 0 | line 0 | 04:57.17 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h04 | |
DELBOS Lena (1999) FRA | ||||||
100 Freestyle Women | serie 0 | line 0 | 01:05.68 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h27 | |
DUPRAT Julia (1999) FRA | ||||||
200 Medley Women | serie 2 | line 2 | 02:51.14 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 11h20 | |
KOESSLER Solene (1997) FRA | ||||||
100 Backstroke Women | serie 2 | line 3 | 01:08.81 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 10h50 | |
MAZZA Claire (1998) FRA | ||||||
100 Butterfly Women | serie 2 | line 3 | 01:10.12 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 11h08 | |
VALETTE Anaïs (1996) FRA | ||||||
100 Breaststroke Women | serie 0 | line 0 | 01:31.80 | Dimanche 09 Juin | 15h17 |