Start-List by team
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
Code structure : 1281 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:14
Number of engaged relay:7
Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:24.63 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h30 |
AKIS Luca (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:36.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:09.45 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:07.99 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h52 |
BERNARD MICHINOV Alexandre (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h00 |
CHANOIT Emile (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:58.26 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h19 |
CHAUBARD Romain (1999) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:36.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:09.45 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:35.21 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h24 |
HAMMOUTENE Anice (1999) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:36.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:51.20 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h12 |
KHIMOUN Massinissa (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:42.55 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h12 |
LAFON Louis (1999) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:36.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:09.45 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:54.23 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h00 |
MADEC Hugo (1999) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:36.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:02.15 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h19 |
RUIZ Théo (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:36.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:09.45 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:42.33 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h11 |
CANAC Betty (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:39.56 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h06 |
CANAC Julia (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:34.18 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h17 |
Team 2 |
Relay without the composition |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:39.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h30 |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:59.16 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:41.25 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h29 |
4x100 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
07:26.94 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h42 |