Start-List by team
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
Code structure : 892 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : PUY-DE-DÔME (1620)
Number of individual commitments:26
CROCHET Cédric (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.04 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:08.06 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.54 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.17 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:37.90 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h07 |
DREVET Charles (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.80 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:26.37 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:41.12 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h13 |
GOYER Pierre (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.46 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.20 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:24.37 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.30 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:00.14 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h51 |
JOURDET Antoine (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.14 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.62 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:44.01 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h21 |
LESAGE Lisa (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:48.18 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:32.37 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:14.15 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:39.61 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:47.90 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h02 |