Start-List by team
ASPTT NANCY
Code structure : 77 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:41
DES BOSCS Arnaud (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.92 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:17.20 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:29.88 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:15.35 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.24 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:00.48 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h07 |
DES BOSCS Charles (1996) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:34.72 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.14 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:11.35 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:29.67 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:00.20 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:45.45 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h07 |
GARLAND Gabin (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.43 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.83 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.02 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.38 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:46.04 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
11h10 |
JACQUOT Raphael (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.47 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:12.06 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:27.86 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.04 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.37 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h51 |
MORANT Thibaut (1993) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.79 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:03.55 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h49 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:10.17 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.52 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.29 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h07 |
VOEGELI Julien (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.89 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:25.67 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:03.01 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:05.73 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
16h07 |
LANCE Flora (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:33.69 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:26.28 |
Samedi 20 Avril |
16h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:17.06 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:09.97 |
Dimanche 21 Avril |
10h41 |