CARON Quentin (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:28.43 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:04.64 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:11.22 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.89 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h15 |
DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.54 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h38 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:20.79 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:05.88 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h17 |
DERACHE Alexandre (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:17.42 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:01.94 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:05.24 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:21.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
DRUJON Colin (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:28.93 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:07.97 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.58 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:00.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h15 |
FERCOQ Yoann (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:12.89 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:02.43 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.29 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:57.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h19 |
FUCHS Roman (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.70 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:36.12 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:21.29 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
FUCHS Théo (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:24.03 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:53.02 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:01.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:52.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h20 |
GAUNEAU Geoffroy (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:58.65 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.40 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:07.67 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h20 |
HAVART Corentin (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:25.72 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:59.75 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:26.77 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h19 |
LECLET Quentin (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:25.52 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:08.92 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.62 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h42 |
LECLET Simon (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:24.66 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:26.12 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
LEGOUT Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.04 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.31 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:17.23 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:20.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h03 |
LEGOUT Pierre (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:58.53 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
15:43.43 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:58.06 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:23.60 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h49 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h24 |
MEZOUDJ Zakaria (1992) ALG |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
16:15.04 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
17h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:29.66 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:40.19 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:07.10 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:13.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h03 |
MOUEDDENE Eddie (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:23.46 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:55.20 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:25.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:51.13 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h24 |
ROYO Jean (1995) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:07.34 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:57.74 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
STRAVIUS Jérémy (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:52.71 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:51.20 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:23.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:57.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:48.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h24 |
WALDNER Sacha (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:28.43 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:31.34 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:08.28 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:02.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h15 |
ZITOUNI Fares (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
17:54.25 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:26.54 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:29.87 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h52 |
BLANCHARD Morgane (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.00 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.52 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:37.23 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
BOULET Louise (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:29.84 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:09.61 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:33.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h46 |
BRISFER Clara (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.38 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:05.41 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.67 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:08.96 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |
CADIC Anaëlle (1995) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:45.96 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h10 |
CORRION Lea (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:20.87 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:17.33 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h11 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:44.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h50 |
DEVIN Elise (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.47 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:24.23 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:00.66 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:39.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:06.01 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h08 |
DUFOUR Célia (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:03.49 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.13 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h25 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:22.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h43 |
DUMUR Armony (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.21 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.22 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.54 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h13 |
EICHE Morgane (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:34.97 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:13.50 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h51 |
HANIN Fanny (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.90 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:15.97 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.85 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h13 |
HENIQUE Mélanie (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:25.65 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:25.86 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h25 |
HORVILLE Eloïse (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.88 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:16.69 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:27.85 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:06.63 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
HOUDART Blandine (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:06.07 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h22 |
HUBY Camille (1997) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:44.70 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.78 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.98 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h21 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
18:30.71 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
17h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:44.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:34.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h50 |
MOREL Constance (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:29.60 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:32.90 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.35 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:04.33 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h10 |
NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.16 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.03 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:28.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h46 |
TANTART Blandine (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.24 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:59.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h10 |
VAISSE Sarah (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.86 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.68 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h36 |