Start-List by team
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
Code structure : 231 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : AISNE (1601)
Number of individual commitments:37
LEFEUVRE Quentin (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:26.71 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.59 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:40.03 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:58.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h17 |
MALARD Thibault (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.78 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:29.87 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:09.79 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:12.92 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:30.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h15 |
PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.31 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.73 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:27.44 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:26.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h17 |
HEU Charline (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:10.36 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.35 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:49.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:03.44 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h13 |
LAJOIE Sybille (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:30.47 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:23.80 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
11h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:04.24 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:06.01 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h08 |
LAPEYRIE Laura (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:30.91 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:41.36 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.31 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h06 |
LEBEAU Coraline (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:29.02 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.13 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:08.85 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:03.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h11 |