Start-List by team
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
Code structure : 883 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GARD (1608)
Number of individual commitments:40
BARBES Pierrick (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:53.85 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:57.29 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:59.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
20:21.43 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
17h23 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:51.44 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:48.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h17 |
MELLINAS Alexis (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:54.96 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:57.66 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:57.85 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
12h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:03.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h03 |
MROWINSKI Romain (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:26.66 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
17h08 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:03.23 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
17h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.28 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:53.57 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
12h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:01.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:03.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h03 |
ROUX Terrence (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:49.67 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:21.64 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
05:03.89 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
02:39.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h03 |
VERDON Sébastien (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:08.70 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.32 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h47 |
VINCHES Paul (1997) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:16.08 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:11.25 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:49.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.76 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h21 |
GALATEAU Pauline (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:29.29 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
16h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.31 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h10 |
RUIZ Camille (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:25.68 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:03.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
SCORDIA Mélina (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.79 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.50 |
Vendredi 15 Mars |
17h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.10 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:08.13 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:26.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h06 |