BARTHELEMY Vincent (1996) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.74 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:50.04 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:01.77 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.55 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
BERNARD Jean-Baptiste (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:59.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:43.82 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:31.31 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
CHAUMONT Baptiste (1992) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:17.98 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:54.49 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:59.10 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:14.58 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
COLOMAS Pierre (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:09.69 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:18.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:33.29 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
COUHERT Antoine (1994) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:54.85 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:30.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:58.16 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:17.09 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
CROS Charles (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:06.34 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.87 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:25.75 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
DANIEL Jean (1993) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:52.57 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.94 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:54.11 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:24.44 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
DESVILETTE Sacha (1993) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:52.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:24.37 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:59.03 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:24.28 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
DUCHAMPT Jean (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:01.69 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:39.92 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
DUWA Steven (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:01.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.57 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:05.25 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:27.64 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
ESCALANTE Yacine (1993) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:10.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:01.10 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:01.34 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
FERMIS Vincent (1986) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:54.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.64 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
JOURDET Antoine (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:12.85 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h17 |
MAHALLI Yazid (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:59.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.66 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:33.38 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
MARMIER Mathieu (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.57 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:45.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:09.71 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:29.49 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
MATHIEU Geoffroy (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:24.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:46.96 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:03.46 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:17.65 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
MOUCHARD Vladimir (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:35.17 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:38.24 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:33.21 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
RIPOCHE Mathieu (1991) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:29.87 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:26.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
SAINJON Manuel (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.59 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.71 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.41 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.54 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
SASSE Clément (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:36.45 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
SASSE Robin (1993) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:36.19 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.68 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
VALY Théo (1996) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:19.28 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:47.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:03.32 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:16.89 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
VERWEIRDE Lucas (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.16 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:47.07 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.84 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
VERWEIRDE Théo (1993) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:54.03 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:57.62 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:25.17 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
VISSAC Sylvain (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.90 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h17 |
BAYLAC Fanny (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:33.38 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.88 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:19.93 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
BESBISS Louisa (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.74 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h30 |
BRUNET Victoria (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:10.38 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
05:32.48 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
CADOU Manon (1994) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.64 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:44.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:47.84 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:12.65 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h48 |
CHAPEL Adeline (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h30 |
COLOMAS Julie (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.46 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
CONSTANT Noemie (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:16.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:10.15 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
COUDUN Floriane (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:39.53 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:36.96 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:59.01 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
COUHERT Jeanne (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:36.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:06.98 |
Samedi 16 Février |
15h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.01 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:56.44 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
DAGUIER Alexia (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:17.38 |
Samedi 16 Février |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:54.20 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:27.53 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h48 |
DALLE Lauriane (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.10 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.28 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:22.67 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:13.39 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h48 |
DUCHAMPT Léa (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:10.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
EDARD Irène (1968) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.81 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:21.31 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.74 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
FAUDOT Sacha (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:16.27 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:40.01 |
Samedi 16 Février |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.43 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
05:29.76 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h48 |
GEOFFROY Anaïs (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.75 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.39 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h10 |
MERLE Célia (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.16 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:30.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:02.93 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
05:28.40 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h48 |
NERRIERE Célia (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.29 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.64 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.76 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:49.04 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
NERRIERE Coralie (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.09 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:28.14 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:05.59 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:33.33 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:25.35 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h48 |
PERCHAT Noëmie (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.87 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:24.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.90 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h05 |
PONS Julie (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.97 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:36.02 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.28 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:25.58 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h10 |
ROBERT Manon (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.93 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.52 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h10 |
ROQUE Camille (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:46.68 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.80 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:26.90 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h10 |
THERRE Marilou (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:35.35 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:33.16 |
Samedi 16 Février |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:40.95 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |