BEN GADHA Amine (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.85 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.69 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:07.26 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.28 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h09 |
DAMBRUN Xavier (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:55.41 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.87 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
DANJOUX Cédric (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:52.47 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:14.53 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.77 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:24.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.66 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
DELOGE Benoit (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.02 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:33.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.07 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h09 |
DENIZOT Valentin (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.15 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:34.40 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:24.94 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h09 |
LOTH Matthias (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.27 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.65 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:26.37 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h17 |
MATHIAS Julien (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:09.23 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.15 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:20.88 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:24.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
PFENNIG Alexandre (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.27 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:14.52 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.31 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:48.76 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.09 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h09 |
PIRON Alexandre (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:02.25 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.06 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.40 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:28.34 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:38.36 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
RANDOIN Julien (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.12 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.83 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:28.89 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h51 |
TOURETTE Adrien (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:56.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.27 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:37.31 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
ARQUE Amelie (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:30.43 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:41.38 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
03:04.58 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:42.36 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
05:31.84 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
BELLIER Lorraine (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.14 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.43 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.57 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.03 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.43 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
BLINEAU Marina (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:29.22 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:55.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.43 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:19.11 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:08.13 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h16 |
BOURNADET Charlotte (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:25.52 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:37.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:13.88 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
01:26.62 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:28.39 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
CARRIER Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:27.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:43.51 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:14.51 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
05:41.81 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
DENIZOT Lea (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.02 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
10:33.63 |
Samedi 16 Février |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.36 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:11.03 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
FARGIER Laetitia (1992) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.62 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
MOULIN Laure (1994) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
PERRIER Catherine (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.38 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.52 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:37.29 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.62 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.28 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
PORSENA Zoe (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:53.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.97 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.69 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h10 |
SOALHAT Lauriane (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.60 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:45.71 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:21.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.46 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |