Start-List by team
MONTLUÇON NATATION
Code structure : 1203 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ALLIER (1669)
Number of individual commitments:32
BINET Quentin (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.01 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:58.15 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:12.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
DEBITON Yann (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.94 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.83 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.42 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h09 |
KOMMER Quentin (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.90 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.63 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.78 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:24.35 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h09 |
QUENEC'HDU Ronan (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:57.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:22.88 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:05.46 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:26.70 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h26 |
BARDOU Camille (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.68 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:06.25 |
Samedi 16 Février |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.99 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.63 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |
DE PONTE Kelly (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:21.91 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.03 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:37.52 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.45 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.06 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h21 |
PASQUIER Clarisse (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.87 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.68 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:03.67 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:49.17 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h32 |