Start-List by team
CN GAP
Code structure : 293 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE (3007)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
ARNAUD Charles (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:11.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:02.28 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h19 |
CLAVEL Thomas (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:11.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.04 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.61 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h00 |
DELB Gautier (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:11.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.29 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:11.94 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h08 |
ROUPIE Guillaume (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h36 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:11.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.02 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.82 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h05 |
DE JONCKERE Lea (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:44.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:25.42 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:07.01 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h30 |
KOSENKOVA Sofya (1998) RUS |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:44.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:11.63 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:04.39 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h32 |
MARQUE Chloe (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:44.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.82 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.25 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h37 |
RANCILHAC Marjolaine (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:44.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:25.54 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.05 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h44 |