Start-List by team
ROGNAC NATATION
Code structure : 2443 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
NEGREL Martin (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:05.12 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:15.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:11.46 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.78 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h08 |
PANICHI Enzo (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:05.12 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:15.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:08.65 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.76 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h12 |
TRIAY Lucas (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:05.12 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:15.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.04 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.41 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h12 |
TUNNO Romain (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:05.12 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h29 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:15.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.39 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.55 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h00 |
DELBARRE Zoe (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:35.80 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:22.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:26.06 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.96 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h37 |
FORTE Léa (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:35.80 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:22.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:26.61 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:18.01 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h42 |
HUART Louna (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:35.80 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:22.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:32.89 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.27 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h23 |
ROVIROLA Manon (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:35.80 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:22.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.94 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:04.34 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h32 |