Start-List by team
CN AVIGNON
Code structure : 1266 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAUCLUSE (1627)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h09 |
BENCHALHA Kamel (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h10 |
CANGIALOSI Thomas (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h03 |
LANDRIN Maxime (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h53 |
SEBILLE Colin (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h57 |
BERESZCZYNSKI Maelis (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h39 |
LECHEVALIER Alice (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h44 |
MONTEIL Allison (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h27 |
SOLIGNAC Axelle (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
18h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h30 |