Start-List by team
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
Code structure : 396 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : OISE (1619)
Number of individual commitments:76
AVETAND Thomas (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.61 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:27.18 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:24.81 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:06.62 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h58 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:41.05 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:58.41 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:08.40 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h43 |
LEON Gauthier (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.54 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.13 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:27.76 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:19.23 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:03.21 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h43 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:26.74 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:22.35 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h43 |
MADEC Marc-Antoine (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:28.04 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:30.83 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
15h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.40 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:28.80 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:00.03 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h28 |
MARTINE Grégoire (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:01.97 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.51 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:45.60 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h10 |
MOBAILLY Alexis (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:24.49 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:01.52 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:53.32 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h28 |
SCARDONE Enzo (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:29.99 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:28.49 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.07 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.31 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:44.53 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:01.70 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h28 |
TOULET Simon (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.01 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.42 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:30.63 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h52 |
BOISARD Laura (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:31.86 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:56.99 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:21.61 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.03 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:14.92 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:27.69 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h14 |
CAZIER Chloé (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.76 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.27 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:44.67 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:33.08 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:14.33 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:27.36 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h36 |
D'INCA Éloise (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.47 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.42 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h35 |
DUFOUR Anne (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.20 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:57.09 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.11 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:21.04 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h05 |
GOBERNADO Estelle (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.77 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.17 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.35 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:31.85 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:08.79 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:25.80 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h36 |
HACHE Cloé (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:27.85 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.62 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.18 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:27.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:56.98 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:03.15 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:03.98 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h14 |
HACHE Laura (1996) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:52.05 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
15h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
19:07.01 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
17h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:48.62 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.05 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.69 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h21 |
MESNARD Jeanne (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:35.92 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.20 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:16.27 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:44.30 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:37.50 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h55 |