CARON Quentin (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.79 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:32.06 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:28.30 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:05.34 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:13.57 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:47.76 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:29.95 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h43 |
DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:27.76 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:20.79 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
17h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:35.63 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.42 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:32.34 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.59 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h50 |
DERACHE Alexandre (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.61 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:25.73 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:17.42 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:05.24 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:32.11 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:19.45 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h46 |
DRUJON Colin (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.45 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.02 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.06 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:19.71 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:12.58 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:54.49 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:00.60 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:33.28 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h43 |
DUBOIS Julien (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.93 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:26.65 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:58.87 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h30 |
FERCOQ Yoann (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.29 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:26.33 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:12.89 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:06.34 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:02.43 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:21.34 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h46 |
FUCHS Roman (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.71 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h50 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:11.39 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
17h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:04.40 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:21.29 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.42 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h43 |
GAUNEAU Geoffroy (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.40 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:27.75 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.65 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:07.68 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.48 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.95 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h50 |
HAVART Corentin (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:27.03 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:25.88 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.16 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:56.31 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h34 |
LECLET Quentin (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.45 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:31.13 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:26.09 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.92 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:03.24 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:44.25 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.62 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.03 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h50 |
LEGOUT Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:29.02 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:20.68 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
17h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.88 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:03.05 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.47 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:24.55 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h43 |
LEROY Clément (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:28.85 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:26.33 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:04.13 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:06.24 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:38.09 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.78 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h32 |
MENAGE Raphael (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:28.02 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:25.76 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:07.46 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:00.86 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:59.63 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:12.59 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h46 |
MEZOUDJ Zakaria (1992) ALG |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.91 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:15.04 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.78 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.62 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.19 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:07.10 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.48 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h50 |
WALDNER Sacha (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.54 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.95 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:31.34 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:12.20 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h30 |
ZITOUNI Fares (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:34.06 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:36.21 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h59 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:05.83 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
15h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:17.84 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:29.87 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.43 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:10.62 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h03 |
BLANCHARD Morgane (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.20 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:37.23 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.14 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.61 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h21 |
BOULET Louise (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.98 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.58 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.87 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:58.22 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.61 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.36 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:29.84 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:20.21 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h24 |
BRISFER Clara (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:28.67 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.38 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:41.25 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.51 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.41 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:08.89 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h24 |
CADIC Anaëlle (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:31.84 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.84 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.96 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:38.82 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.14 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.50 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h08 |
CORRION Lea (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:32.49 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.90 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:20.87 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:01.94 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:46.93 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:17.33 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:27.37 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h21 |
DEVIN Elise (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.82 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.79 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:21.41 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.16 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.66 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:06.69 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:24.23 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:25.92 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h17 |
DUFOUR Célia (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.13 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:22.14 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.47 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:13.22 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h24 |
DUMUR Armony (1991) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.54 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.84 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.21 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.85 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:44.54 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.62 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.22 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.12 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:09.37 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h21 |
EICHE Morgane (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:34.78 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.10 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.50 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.89 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.97 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.89 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h21 |
EL ADAWY Shams (1996) EGY |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:40.99 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.44 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:23.16 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h17 |
HANIN Fanny (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.81 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.90 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.05 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:32.42 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.90 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h55 |
HERVET Manon (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:38.84 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:25.76 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:27.14 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h24 |
HORVILLE Eloïse (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:35.93 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.53 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:13.70 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:18.32 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:09.34 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:27.85 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h17 |
HOUDART Blandine (1991) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:53.72 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.28 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:06.07 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:18.41 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h05 |
HUBY Camille (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.89 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h47 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:30.71 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
17h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:44.41 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:01.77 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.33 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:19.85 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:16.68 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h17 |
LETURGEZ Fiona (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.15 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.39 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.73 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h39 |
MOREL Constance (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:33.79 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:33.35 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.60 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:13.90 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.35 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.33 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.90 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:22.45 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h21 |
NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.51 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.16 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:53.08 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.11 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.03 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:15.08 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h21 |
TANTART Blandine (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.98 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.24 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.48 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:59.27 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.37 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.75 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h17 |
TOUTTAIN Amelie (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:05.73 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h37 |
VIGNE Caroline (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.91 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.84 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:17.91 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.23 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.33 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h14 |