AUBRY Yohann (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:24.96 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:57.86 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:53.51 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h34 |
BOILON Benjamin (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:26.81 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h04 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:58.61 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
17h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:01.83 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:15.05 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:57.59 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h34 |
COQUEREL Robin (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.20 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.11 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:23.67 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:53.88 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.09 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:51.55 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h34 |
DE RAUCOURT Vincent (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:25.66 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:24.35 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.52 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:00.26 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:08.15 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.04 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h32 |
LAVENTURE Kévin (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.05 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:24.57 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.67 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:57.73 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.29 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h30 |
MILLE-HOUX Alexandre (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.21 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.10 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.77 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:05.77 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:21.26 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:58.76 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h32 |
VALET Charles (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.77 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:27.85 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:25.75 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:58.70 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:07.41 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:59.83 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:58.06 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:54.38 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h34 |
LEMENUEL Camille (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.81 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h55 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:58.37 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
17h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:35.41 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.16 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:10.29 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h14 |
LOINTHIER Marion (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.75 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.03 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.65 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.86 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.17 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.65 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.74 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:23.64 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h24 |
ROUAULT Carla (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.37 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.88 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.71 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.30 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.91 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.04 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.04 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:17.16 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h24 |
SAINT LAURENT Mathilde (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.37 |
Vendredi 18 Janvier |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.03 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:18.84 |
Dimanche 20 Janvier |
11h17 |