ANDRE Thierry (1963) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:10.18 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
12h02 |
BUSSI Frederic (1974) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:51.69 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.94 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
12h05 |
CAJANI Maurizio (1965) ITA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:24.68 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.42 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
16h28 |
CASSAGNE Pierre (1972) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h32 |
CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques (1934) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:18.73 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h52 |
CHACCOUR Sam (1947) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
16h28 |
DEMOLOMBE Marc (1971) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:17.54 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h11 |
DEREUX Pierre-Eric (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.35 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
16h28 |
DUCOMBS Sebastien (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h56 |
FOUGA Maxime (1985) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:15.38 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.24 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
12h04 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
16h41 |
LE LOUARN Gildas (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.27 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.89 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h52 |
LEPINEUX François (1965) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:12.02 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
12h04 |
MOYNET Frédéric (1970) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:46.54 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.22 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h56 |
ROLLAND Guillaume (1970) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
12h04 |
SCHROEDER Matthias (1972) GER |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.46 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
16h28 |
SCHULZE Jean (1976) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:16.11 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:16.61 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
16h41 |
SERVOZ Alain (1952) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.38 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.46 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h51 |
SZADEL Thomas (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:26.50 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
12h07 |
AL ALAOUI DRAI Sandrine (1987) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h36 |
BOURGEADE Anne-Laure (1978) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.32 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h47 |
CAVARO Sylvie (1965) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h37 |
GOURDIN Anne-Gaël (1985) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.76 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
10h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:57.65 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h04 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
21:22.89 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
16h05 |
HERY Elodie (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.85 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
12h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
15h04 |
NARBONNE Marie-France (1958) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:52.80 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:49.02 |
Dimanche 13 Janvier |
12h09 |