AUBERT Joseph (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.03 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h21 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.71 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.43 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.81 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:27.05 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h37 |
BRUCHON Alexis (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h26 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.85 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h36 |
CADEL Benjamin (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.46 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h18 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.50 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.47 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.04 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h37 |
CANTRELLE Vincent (1988) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.71 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.46 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h58 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:42.62 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.39 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h04 |
HUET Clement (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.65 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.36 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.08 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h47 |
JACOB Maximilien (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.04 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h15 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
17:27.63 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
17h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:34.41 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h32 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:08.01 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h00 |
JACOB Vladimir (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.21 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.14 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.88 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:53.37 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
08h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.40 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h22 |
JACQUET Hugo (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.53 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.25 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h25 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.01 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h58 |
MAGNAN Arnaud (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.51 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.94 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.62 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.55 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h12 |
MAILLARD José (1995) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.32 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.25 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.36 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h36 |
MARCEAUX Benjamin (1994) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
15:51.94 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
17h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.28 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h04 |
NEGRE Jérémy (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.76 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.69 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.87 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:03.61 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h04 |
PAIVA MATOS PIMENTEL Camilo (1990) BRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.15 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.15 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.77 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.02 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h27 |
PINTHIER Jean (1993) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.35 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.54 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.35 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h50 |
PONCEY Jules (1995) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.50 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h24 |
RAVIART Bastien (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.76 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h24 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
16:49.84 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
17h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:09.44 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h43 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:49.25 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h00 |
TRETOUT Lilian (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.33 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.39 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.61 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h50 |
BALANCHE Kelly (1996) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:17.81 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h26 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:35.80 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:38.39 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h22 |
BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.54 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.66 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.68 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.59 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h13 |
BLANCHETIERE Adèle (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.76 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.16 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h15 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.82 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
08h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.37 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:03.87 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h47 |
CADEL Justine (1996) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.95 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.97 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h58 |
DOUBLET MEHEUT Agathe (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.10 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.51 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.64 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
08h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.91 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h38 |
GOHEL Helene (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.39 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.12 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.02 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.43 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h15 |
GOHIN Louise (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.69 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.51 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h54 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:44.96 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h04 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:57.56 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h23 |
HELAINE Suzy (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.06 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.18 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.76 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.61 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h00 |
HUNEAU Charlotte (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.84 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.07 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
08h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.44 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h39 |
KIRCHNER Serena (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.34 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.12 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.42 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.91 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.83 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h15 |
LOIR Ophélie (1995) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.57 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.77 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.30 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.22 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.87 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h17 |
MAQUAIRE Justine (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.36 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.99 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.29 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:48.59 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h04 |
MENEGHETTI Marie (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.26 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h15 |
METAYER Lucile (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.21 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h43 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:29.46 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:36.15 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h22 |
PARENT Clemence (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.13 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.45 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.85 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
09h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:47.46 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h04 |