Team 1 |
BEAUJARD Yannick (1978) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.09 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h57 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
DESLIARD Eric (1968) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.81 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
FILIPPI Dominique (1960) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.54 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
GIANESELLO Christophe (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.12 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
GOMEZ Christophe (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
LANDRAS Serge (1962) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
TAVASSO Franck (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.55 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.12 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
VIGAN Vincent (1981) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.60 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.12 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
LESAFFRE Jocelyne (1951) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h16 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
LOMBARD Audrey (1985) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.90 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.12 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
Team 2 |
BLOT Sebastien (1979) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:32.53 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
CUCUVAS Jean (1959) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
07:06.60 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h16 |
DHELLIN Emeric (1986) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:41.97 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
SCHIRKOFF Dimitri (1951) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.70 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
TARIN Francis (1967) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:32.53 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
TRABAUD Laurent (1970) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
WILSON Franck (1969) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
CABASSUD Lugdivine (1980) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
HUGUES Laetitia (1968) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:38.08 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:32.53 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
LHERBIER Edith (1979) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h08 |
MARTIN-MORINI Nathalie (1980) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
RABU Anne-Lise (1985) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:17.84 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:32.53 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:45.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |