Start-List by team
NICE LA SEMEUSE
Code structure : 528 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
COCHET François (1983) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
DRERA Frédéric (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.90 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
DUMONT Jean-Benoît (1986) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:42.47 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
DUPIN Frederic (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
LAKCHAL Alain (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.49 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
MARCHAIS Arnaud (1975) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
TEDESCO Serge (1956) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
DUMONT Emilie (1985) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:36.43 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
NAHON Valerie (1974) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.32 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h02 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
PARIS HERITIER Claire (1962) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.52 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |