Team 1 |
BOCANDE Jérôme (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h30 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
DOMBROWSKI Eric (1972) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
GLANDIER Olivier (1972) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
HOGGAS Amar (1968) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.12 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
VATIN Eric (1968) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.70 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
BERNARDINI Martine (1957) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:40.72 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
BOURNAILLIE Florie (1980) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h57 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
COULON Emilie (1981) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:11.38 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
GAY Isabelle (1959) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.61 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
VIAUX Aurélie (1985) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
Team 2 |
BOUQUET Olivier (1963) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.73 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
CAUSSIN Pierre (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
DEWASCH Maxime (1981) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
EL KEURTI Salah (1969) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
FORETS François (1981) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
LELLI Alain (1959) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.57 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
TASSI Emanuele (1974) ITA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:30.19 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
BERNARDINI Gisele (1955) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.25 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
FARCAGE Isabelle (1980) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:29.22 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
MALLET Karine (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:51.27 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
Team 3 |
CASTAING Francois (1981) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
FORGEOT Yann (1970) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
ALBERT Laure (1978) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h02 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
BENGLOAN Sylvie (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.57 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
FAUCHOUX Sylvie (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
FERRIER Valerie (1971) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
HERRY Chloé (1982) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
LE GALLAIS Kristell (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
MUGNIER Benedicte (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
VAN HORIK Aurélie (1964) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |