Start-List by team
PERTUIS NATATION
Code structure : 1322 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAUCLUSE (1627)
Number of individual commitments:9
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
DUTERTRE Bruno (1967) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:18.88 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
HUOT-MARCHAND Clément (1973) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.37 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
JEAN Gregory (1982) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.76 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
PERRIN Michel (1961) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
TALON Olivier (1972) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.85 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
TERRIER Laurent (1978) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
TOURNIAIRE Franck (1973) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
10h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
FIORENTINO Ray (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
FONTAINE Aurélie (1984) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
15h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |
PICARD Marie-Charlotte (1986) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:39.69 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
11h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Décembre |
16h05 |