Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h14 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h53 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h26 |
ADAM Lionel (1972) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h47 |
BERLY Sébastien (1978) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:36.60 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h33 |
DESCHAMPS Lionel (1977) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:48.28 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h19 |
GALLOIS Aodren (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:57.90 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h58 |
JUMEAU Bernard (1958) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h31 |
LE MENE Claude (1981) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h33 |
LOYER David (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.92 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
MAZARI Marc (1962) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h59 |
RAGET Christian (1952) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.57 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h12 |
VIGNOT François (1986) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h45 |
BADELIER Constance (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.21 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h17 |
DELERAY Maeva (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.31 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h28 |
DOUARRE Floriane (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h36 |
DUPUIS Sarah (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.78 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h14 |
GOUAULT Helene (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.58 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h50 |
JARL-RIGHI Ellin (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.74 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h50 |
JARL-RIGHI Kenza (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:01.26 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h03 |
JEANNE Floriane (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.04 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h41 |
KALMA Chloé (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.35 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h27 |
LESTRAT Karine (1980) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h56 |
Team 2 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h41 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
ADAM Servane (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:56.07 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h27 |
BRUNNER Annika (1998) GER |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h03 |
CHAUFFIN Marine (1961) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h36 |
CHEVREAU Marion (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.53 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h41 |
CHOUQUAIS Cécile (1960) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.57 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h28 |
COURREGELONGUE Daphné (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h17 |
JARL Madeleine (1966) SWE |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.50 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h50 |
MATHIEU Hortense (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:19.43 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h50 |
PORCAR Siu-Lan (1967) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:29.86 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h14 |
VANDAMME Elise (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:37.92 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h56 |