Team 1 |
ANDRIEU Alexandre (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:42.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.05 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:42.34 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h28 |
AUSSEL Maxime (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.28 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.49 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h36 |
BALAT Dylan (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
DELPECH Maxime (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.01 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:42.95 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h59 |
FEDERICI Nicolas (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:42.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:19.92 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.18 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h11 |
FELTRIN Clement (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.23 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.23 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h40 |
GIRARDOT Maxime (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.19 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h14 |
GONTHIER Lucas (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h22 |
GOYON Cyril (1996) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:03.42 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h24 |
LAURAY Julien (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.71 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.52 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h13 |
LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h34 |
NOEL Guilhem (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:42.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.66 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.96 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h45 |
SEGONNE Benjamin (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:42.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.58 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h47 |
TALLES Léo (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:29.13 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h03 |
ALGANS Maëlys (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
BESSES Salomé (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.20 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h07 |
BOLLAS Mathilde (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.67 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.68 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h41 |
BRETON Eloïse (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.71 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h35 |
DOLPHYN Margot (1998) BEL |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h16 |
EGUISIER Anouk (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:24.19 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:03.38 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h51 |
JAUZAC Manon (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:25.74 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h42 |
LACAZE Lou (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.72 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h32 |
LACHEZE Margaux (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:16.54 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.80 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h45 |
LAGARDE Margaux (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:54.59 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.80 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h03 |
MOUILLAUD Lucie (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.44 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h04 |
REVEL Camille (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.26 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h52 |
TALLES Lisa-Marie (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.08 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h49 |
TORPEY Béatrix (1997) AUS |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:17.89 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h03 |
TRUILHE Mathilde (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.63 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h39 |