Team 1 |
BOURSON Charly (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.84 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h11 |
BRUGAT Xavier (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.26 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h37 |
CARRICABURU Julien (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h33 |
DELAURE Alexandre (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:58.08 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:23.12 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h18 |
DELAURE Sebastien (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.48 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.96 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h36 |
GUICHARNAUD Marc (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.28 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:38.85 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h28 |
HUGHES Caméron (1997) GBR |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.67 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h24 |
HUSTET Guillaume (1997) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:09.23 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h11 |
LAGRUE Paul (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.44 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h47 |
LARQUIER Jules (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.02 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h38 |
LARTIGAU Thomas (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.24 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:43.20 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h55 |
LEAL Jeremy (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.38 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:47.89 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h13 |
PASCOUAU Nicolas (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.17 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.44 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h45 |
SENAMAUD Pierre (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h55 |
BARBIER DARNAL Lena (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:14.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:24.76 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.26 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h21 |
BERNATAS Rebecca (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:19.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:08.93 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.16 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h35 |
BIDART Joana (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:14.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.78 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h41 |
BORDENAVE Margaux (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:59.39 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h51 |
BOUCHAN Oceane (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:19.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.99 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.81 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h35 |
DELUGA Julie (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:19.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:24.74 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.83 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h04 |
JURAT-PENTIADOU Chloé (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:19.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.07 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.31 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
09h32 |
LAHET Marine (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:14.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:21.22 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.24 |
Samedi 25 Août |
16h45 |
LAMOTHE Alicia (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:14.00 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.60 |
Samedi 25 Août |
17h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:58.53 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h07 |
LOUSTALOT Pascalie (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h28 |
MINVIOLE Alizee (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 25 Août |
10h18 |
TIZIANI Andrea (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Août |
10h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:20.73 |
Samedi 25 Août |
11h45 |