BARBAZANGE Enzo (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h47 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.28 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.98 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:57.44 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:29.82 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h30 |
BARBAZANGE Flavien (1998) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h54 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
19h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:13.83 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
03:21.38 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.32 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h09 |
CHOLLET Paul (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.09 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.04 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h00 |
DUMEAU Tanguy (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h47 |
GIMENEZ Tom (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.47 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h54 |
GONZALEZ Valentin (1995) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
19h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.39 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.95 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.53 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
03:04.96 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:16.61 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h16 |
GRATRAUD Thomas (1997) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h54 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
19h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.06 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.67 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
03:11.77 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
08h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.73 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h09 |
HEBLES Emmanuel (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:23.34 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h48 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
03:27.44 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h58 |
HOUDRÉ Henri (1997) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h54 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
19h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.50 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h10 |
JUSTICE Antoine (1996) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
19h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.03 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.39 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
08h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.72 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h16 |
LARGE Damien (1999) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.02 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
03:28.42 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
06:28.44 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.97 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h05 |
LARGE Yvan (1996) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
19h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.62 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
03:07.58 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h26 |
MAYONNADE Romain (1997) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.90 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.52 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.54 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h13 |
MOURET Vivien (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
19h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.96 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
03:27.75 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h58 |
MOURLANNE Maxence (1994) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
19h21 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.08 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.03 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.27 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h27 |
ROCARD Mathias (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.04 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h54 |
ROUMEGOUS Damien (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.45 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h49 |
VACHLER Jeremy (1994) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.45 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.59 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h27 |
BAYROU Margot (2002) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h41 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.19 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:07.43 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:42.17 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h42 |
BIDET Mélanie (1990) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h37 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.38 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.80 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
03:04.78 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.15 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
03:26.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h54 |
CHOLLON Noa (2002) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h41 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.70 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:14.83 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:19.29 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h33 |
DARCOS Diane (1998) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.65 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.46 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h15 |
HERNANDEZ Eloise (2001) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:24.93 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.96 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.96 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h34 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:16.91 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h25 |
HOUDRÉ Claudia (1999) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h41 |
MALIS MEUNIER Inès (1988) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h04 |
NORMAND Éva (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.52 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h37 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:03.72 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h30 |
NORMAND Morgann (1998) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h37 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h55 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:59.15 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.41 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h24 |
ROCARD Cecilia (1996) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h37 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
12h09 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:24.61 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.31 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.77 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h48 |
ROUMEGOUS Chloé (1998) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h42 |
VERDUZIER Lilou (2001) FRA |
10x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h33 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
18h41 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.19 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.94 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h32 |