BODENES Adrien (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:34.52 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:11.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h15 |
DEMERIN Antoine (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.39 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.12 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h45 |
FALL Malik (1985) SEN |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:02.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:17.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.45 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h57 |
LE CORNIER Adrien (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.78 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.94 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:11.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.05 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h11 |
LEGER Pierre (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:30.76 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:07.04 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:21.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
19h13 |
M'RABET Talal (1987) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.18 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:13.63 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:55.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h56 |
MAILLOT Melvin (1992) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.07 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:55.36 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h54 |
PIERRE Thibaud (1990) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:57.11 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:25.06 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:52.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:51.85 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h39 |
BAUDONNE Claire (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.56 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.37 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h34 |
COMBEAU Charlotte (1992) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.37 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.07 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h40 |
PECHEUR Mélanie (1991) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:37.97 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.12 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:03.72 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:12.65 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h06 |
SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia (1994) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:02.49 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:27.20 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:59.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h07 |
SOLA Delphine (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:29.35 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h01 |